Diahann Carroll

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Diahann, Carol
SURNAME(S): Carroll, Johnson
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1935 July 17
BIRTH PLACE: New York, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Carol Diahann Johnson