Clift Tsuji

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Clift, Clifton
SURNAME(S): Tsuji
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1941 January 20
BIRTH PLACE: Papaikou, the United States
DEATH DATE: 2016 November 15
DEATH PLACE: Honolulu, the United States

Categories

Notable Politicians and Statesmen
TYPE: politician

Also Known As

Clifton Tsuji