Kim Darby

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Kim, Deborah
SURNAME(S): Darby, Zerby
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1947 July 8
BIRTH PLACE: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Deborah Zerby