Jakub Błaszczykowski

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jakub, Kuba
SURNAME(S): Błaszczykowski
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1985 December 14
BIRTH PLACE: Truskolasy, Poland

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Kuba Błaszczykowski