Vasyl Arkhypenko

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Vasyl, Vasili
SURNAME(S): Arkhypenko, Arkhipenko
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1957

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1980
EVENT: 400 m hurdles
COUNTRY: Soviet Union

Also Known As

Vasili Arkhipenko