Mieke Telkamp

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Mieke, Maria, Berendina, Johanna
SURNAME(S): Telkamp, Telgenkamp
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1934 June 14
BIRTH PLACE: Oldenzaal, the Netherlands
DEATH DATE: 2016 October 20
DEATH PLACE: Zeist, the Netherlands

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Maria Berendina Johanna Telgenkamp