Dave Albritton

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dave, David, Donald
SURNAME(S): Albritton
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1913 April 13
DEATH DATE: 1994 May 14

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1936
EVENT: high jump
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

David Donald Albritton