Randy Barnes

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Randy, Eric, Randolph
SURNAME(S): Barnes
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1966 June 16
BIRTH PLACE: Charleston, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1988
EVENT: shot put
COUNTRY: United States
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1996
EVENT: shot put
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

Eric Randolph Barnes