Mike Barrett

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Mike, Michael, Thomas
SURNAME(S): Barrett
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1943 September 5
BIRTH PLACE: Montgomery, the United States
DEATH DATE: 2011 August 8
DEATH PLACE: Nashville, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1968
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

Michael Thomas Barrett