Al Jarreau

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Al, Alwin, Lopez
SURNAME(S): Jarreau
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1940 March 12
BIRTH PLACE: Milwaukee, the United States
DEATH DATE: 2017 February 12
DEATH PLACE: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE:
Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Alwin Lopez Jarreau