Dove Cameron

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dove, Chloe, Celeste
SURNAME(S): Cameron, Hosterman
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1996 January 15
BIRTH PLACE: Seattle, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Chloe Celeste Hosterman