Debbie Allen

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Debbie, Deborrah, Kaye
SURNAME(S): Allen
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1950 January 16
BIRTH PLACE: Houston, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Deborrah Kaye Allen