Revision History for Marga Minco

Date Editor
9/16/2013 Mike C
4/4/2013 Lucille
GIVEN NAME(S): Marga, Sara
SURNAME(S): Minco, Menco
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1920 March 31
BIRTH PLACE: Breda, the Netherlands

Categories

Notable Writers
TYPE: author

Also Known As

Sara Menco