Revision History for Elizabeth Báthory

Date Editor
5/21/2014 onomabot
5/20/2014 Mike C
Given Name(s): Elizabeth, Erzsébet
Surname(s): Báthory
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1560 August 8
Birth Place: Hungary
Death Date: 1614 August 21

Categories

Type: murderer

Also Known As

Báthory Erzsébet