Revision History for Yesün Temür Khan

Date Editor
6/2/2014 Mike C
Given Name(s): Yesün, Temür, Taiding
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1293 November 28
Death Date: 1328 August 15
Death Place: Xanadu

Categories

Type: emperor
Years: 1323-1328
place: Mongol Empire
Type: emperor
Years: 1323-1328

Also Known As

Taiding of Yuan