Revision History for Zerach Warhaftig

Date Editor
1/29/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Zerach, Zorah
Surname(s): Warhaftig, Wahrhaftig
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1906 February 2
Birth Place: Volkovysk, Russia
Death Date: 2002 September 26

Categories

Also Known As

Zorah Wahrhaftig