Revision History for Costas Simitis

Date Editor
2/18/2016 Sofia
Given Name(s): Costas, Kostas, Konstantinos
Surname(s): Simitis
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1936 June 23
Birth Place: Piraeus, Greece

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1996-2004

Also Known As

Konstantinos Simitis
Kostas Simitis