Revision History for Jack Parker

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/29/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Jack, Roger
Surname(s): Parker
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1915
Death Date: 1964

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 1936
event: decathlon
country: United States

Also Known As

Roger Parker