Revision History for Barnaba da Modena

Date Editor
2/25/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Barnaba
Surname(s): da Modena, Agocchiari
Gender: Male
Birth Date: c. 1328
Birth Place: Modena, Italy
Death Date: c. 1386

Categories

Type: painter

Also Known As

Barnaba Agocchiari