Revision History for Mona Darkfeather

Date Editor
12/24/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Mona, Josephine
Surname(s): Darkfeather, Workman
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1883 January 13
Birth Place: Boyle Heights, the United States
Death Date: 1977 September 3
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Josephine M. Workman