Revision History for Jacqueline Wilson

Date Editor
3/11/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jacqueline
Surname(s): Wilson, Aitken
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1945 December 17
Birth Place: Bath, England

Categories

Type: author

Also Known As

Jacqueline Aitken