Revision History for Mišo Kovač

Date Editor
3/18/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Mišo, Mate
Surname(s): Kovač
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1941 July 16
Birth Place: Šibenik, Croatia

Categories

Type: singer
genre: pop

Also Known As

Mate Kovač