Ha Jin

 History
Given Name(s): Ha, Jin, Xuěfēi
Surname(s): Jīn
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1956 February 21
Birth Place: Liaoning, China

Categories

Type: winner
Year: 2000
work: Waiting
Type: winner
Year: 2005
work: War Trash

Also Known As

Jīn Xuěfēi