Revision History for Letizia, Princess of Asturias

Date Editor
10/16/2013 onomabot
8/22/2012 Kate
8/22/2012 Kate
Given Name(s): Letizia
Surname(s): Ortiz, Rocasolano
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1972

Categories

Type: princess
Years: 2004-
place: Spain

Also Known As

Letizia Ortiz Rocasolano