Revision History for Mathilde of Belgium

Date Editor
8/22/2014 Sofia
8/22/2014 Sofia
8/22/2014 Sofia
4/25/2014 Mike C
10/16/2013 onomabot
8/22/2012 Kate
8/22/2012 Kate
8/22/2012 Kate
Surname(s):
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1973 January 20
Birth Place: Uccle, Belgium
Description: Queen of the Belgians as the wife of King Philippe.

Categories

Type: queen consort
Years: 2013-
place: Belgium

Also Known As

Mathilde Marie Christiane Ghislaine d'Udekem d'Acoz