Revision History for Mel Brooks

Date Editor
2/5/2015 onomabot
9/15/2013 Mike C
11/11/2012 xPrincess27x
8/30/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Mel, Melvin, James
Surname(s): Brooks, Kaminsky
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1926 June 28
Birth Place: the United States

Categories

Type: director
Year: 2001
play: The Producers
Type: director

Also Known As

Melvin James Kaminsky