Revision History for Joost Zwagerman

Date Editor
12/17/2017 Lucille
4/4/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Joost, Johannes, Jacobus, Willebrordus
Surname(s): Zwagerman
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1963 November 18
Birth Place: Alkmaar, the Netherlands
Death Date: 2015 September 8
Death Place: Haarlem, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: author
Type: poet

Also Known As

Johannes Jacobus Willebrordus Zwagerman