Revision History for Nikoloz Gilauri

Date Editor
4/21/2014 Mike C
4/21/2014 Mike C
4/27/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Nikoloz, Nika
Surname(s): Gilauri
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1975 February 14
Birth Place: Tbilisi, Georgia

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 2009-2012
place: Georgia

Also Known As

Nika Gilauri