Revision History for Irakli Gharibashvili

Date Editor
2/24/2021 Lucille
3/26/2017 Sofia
4/21/2014 Mike C
12/22/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Irakli
Surname(s): Gharibashvili, Garibashvili
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1982 June 28
Birth Place: Tbilisi, Georgia

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 2013-2015
place: Georgia
Type: prime minister
Years: 2021-
place: Georgia

Also Known As

Irakli Garibashvili