Revision History for Marquis de Sade

Date Editor
5/23/2014 Mike C
Given Name(s): Donatien, Alphonse, François
Surname(s): Sade, de Sade
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1740 June 2
Birth Place: France
Death Date: 1814 December 2

Categories

Type: author

Also Known As

Donatien Alphonse François de Sade