Revision History for Yaşar Kemal

Date Editor
1/28/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Yaşar, Kemal, Sadık
Surname(s): Kemal, Gökçeli
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1923
Birth Place: Gökçedam, Turkey

Categories

Type: author

Also Known As

Kemal Sadık Gökçeli