Revision History for Jef Nys

Date Editor
1/18/2017 Lucille
1/18/2017 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jef, Jozef
Surname(s): Nys
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1927 January 30
Birth Place: Berchem, Belgium
Death Date: 2009 October 20
Death Place: Wilrijk, Belgium

Categories

Type: cartoonist
Type: author

Also Known As

Jozef Nys