Revision History for Joy Harjo

Date Editor
12/23/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Joy
Surname(s): Harjo, Foster
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1951 May 9
Birth Place: Tulsa, the United States

Categories

Type: poet
Type: author
Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Joy Foster