Revision History for Prudens van Duyse

Date Editor
1/22/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Prudens, Prudentius, Joannes, Maria
Surname(s): van Duyse
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1804 September 17
Birth Place: Dendermonde, Belgium
Death Date: 1859 November 13
Death Place: Ghent, Belgium

Categories

Type: author
Type: poet

Also Known As

Prudentius Joannes Maria van Duyse