Revision History for Mary Webb

Date Editor
1/27/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Mary, Gladys
Surname(s): Webb, Meredith
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1881 March 25
Birth Place: Leighton, the United Kingdom
Death Date: 1927 October 8
Death Place: St Leonards-on-Sea, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: author

Also Known As

Mary Gladys Meredith