Revision History for Cyril VI

Date Editor
3/6/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Cyril, Azer, Kurillou, Youssef
Surname(s): Atta
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1902 August 8
Birth Place: Damanhur, Egypt
Death Date: 1971 March 9
Death Place: Cairo, Egypt

Categories

Type: pope
Years: 1959-1971

Also Known As

Azer Youssef Atta
Kurillou VI