Revision History for A. S. Byatt

Date Editor
10/15/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Antonia, Susan
Surname(s): Byatt, Duffy
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1936 August 24
Birth Place: Sheffield, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: author

Also Known As

Antonia Susan Duffy