Revision History for Mícheál Martin

Date Editor
12/22/2020 Lucille
Given Name(s): Mícheál
Surname(s): Martin, Ó Máirtín
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1960 August 1
Birth Place: Cork, Ireland

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 2020-
place: Ireland

Also Known As

Mícheál Ó Máirtín