Revision History for Beppe Wolgers

Date Editor
11/14/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Beppe, John, Bertil
Surname(s): Wolgers
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1928 November 10
Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden
Death Date: 1986 August 6
Death Place: Flen, Sweden

Categories

Also Known As

John Bertil Wolgers