Boris Johnson

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Boris, Alexander
SURNAME(S): Johnson, de Pfeffel
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1964 June 19
BIRTH PLACE: New York, the United States
DESCRIPTION: American-born British Conservative Party politician, has served as Mayor of London since 2008.

Categories

Notable Politicians and Statesmen
TYPE: politician

Also Known As

Alexander Boris de Pfeffel Johnson