Revision History for Boris Johnson

Date Editor
7/23/2019 Lucille
4/16/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Boris, Alexander, de Pfeffel
Surname(s): Johnson
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1964 June 19
Birth Place: New York, the United States
Description: American-born British Conservative Party politician.

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 2019-

Also Known As

Alexander Boris de Pfeffel Johnson