Zindzi Mandela-Hlongwane

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Zindzi, Zindziswa
SURNAME(S): Mandela, Hlongwane
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1960 December 23
BIRTH PLACE: Soweto, South Africa

Categories

Notable Politicians and Statesmen
TYPE: politician

Also Known As

Zindziswa Mandela-Hlongwane