Revision History for Deodato Guinaccia

Date Editor
12/9/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Deodato, Diodato
Surname(s): Guinaccia
Gender: Male
Birth Date: c. 1510
Birth Place: Naples, Italy
Death Date: 1585

Categories

Type: painter

Also Known As

Diodato Guinaccia